Flat Ondina Residence
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Child-friendly Game room | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Flat Ondina Residence Tareco can host up to 4 guests and offer them a sauna for a more relaxed stay in Tareco. The centre of Tareco is reachable within a 5-minute walking distance.
This apartment is 135 km from Vale do Capao.
The 1-bedroom apartment comprises a balcony equipped with high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comforts like air conditioning. All bathrooms are supplied with a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets can also be found.
The 43 m² Flat Ondina Residence includes an equipped kitchen.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Lift
- Smoke detectors
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun loungers
- Sauna
- Shallow end
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Flat Ondina Residence?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from Flat Ondina Residence to the city centre. - ❓
Does Flat Ondina Residence offer parking?
Flat Ondina Residence has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Flat Ondina Residence?
Guests of Flat Ondina Residence can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at Flat Ondina Residence?
On-site, guests of Flat Ondina Residence can relax with a sauna. - ❓
Is Wi-Fi free at this apartment?
Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in public areas at this apartment. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does Flat Ondina Residence come with a kitchen?
Yes, Flat Ondina Residence is furnished with a fully-fitted kitchen and offers a refrigerator and an oven as well. - ❓
What is the size of Flat Ondina Residence exactly?
Flat Ondina Residence consists of 43 square meters.